Karlslyst (Gard) [no]

Other languages: Karlslyst (norwegian bokmål)

Matrikkelgard (Universitetet i Bergen) [no]

Description
Matrikkelgard 57 i Malvik kommune, Trøndelag [no]
Place type
Dataset owner
Universitetet i Bergen (Educational institution) owns the information on this page
License
Navngivelse (CC BY) [no] applies to the information on this page
Språksamlingane, Universitetet i Bergen
http://www.spraksamlingane.no
Last changed
01/06/2022 17:11:55
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/d9510b1a-d27b-46bb-bf8b-c3783fc97b2d | RDF/XML | JSON-LD | GeoJSON
Name
Karlslyst
Norwegian bokmål

Other name
Karlslyst [no] - Navneform fra kilde [no]

-Name
Karlslyst
Norwegian bokmål

-Name type
Norwegian bokmål


-Specified
Statens kartverk 2020
Norwegian bokmål
Nordre Høyby [no] - Navneform fra kilde [no]

-Name
Nordre Høyby
Norwegian bokmål

-Name type
Norwegian bokmål


-Specified
Statens kartverk 2020
Norwegian bokmål
Description
Matrikkelgard 57 i Malvik kommune, Trøndelag
Norwegian bokmål

Code
57
Place type
Norwegian bokmål

Coordinates
63.41066, 10.8091, - WGS 84 (EPSG:4326)

-Reference system

Norwegian bokmål


-Latitude (Northing)
63.41066
-Longitude (Easting)
10.8091
-Source
Lokalitetspunkt, Statens kartverk
Norwegian bokmål
Is Part Of
English
English
English

History

1891-06-30 - 2017-12-31: gnr 57 (1663-57), Malvik kommune (1663), Sør-Trøndelag (før 1919: Søndre-Trondhjems Amt)
2018-01-01 - pågående: gnr 57 (5031-57), Malvik kommune (5031), Trøndelag

Norwegian bokmål

Time
01/01/2018 ongoing

-Earliest time
01/01/2018
-Latest time
ongoing
Was part of at time
30/06/1891 31/12/2017 Sør-Trøndelag (Historisk fylke) [no], Malvik (1663 Malvik_18910630-20171231), GNID: 1663-57 [no], (før 1919: Søndre-Trondhjems Amt) [no],

-Timespan
30/06/1891 31/12/2017

--Earliest time
30/06/1891
--Latest time
31/12/2017
-Place reference
Sør-Trøndelag (Historisk fylke) [no], Malvik (1663 Malvik_18910630-20171231), GNID: 1663-57 [no], (før 1919: Søndre-Trondhjems Amt) [no],

--Place
--Specified
Malvik (1663 Malvik_18910630-20171231), GNID: 1663-57
Norwegian bokmål

--Place (text)
(før 1919: Søndre-Trondhjems Amt)
Norwegian bokmål
-GNID
1663-57
--Id
1663-57
--System
GNID
Reference
1886-Matrikkelen
Norwegian bokmål

Statens kartverk 2020
Norwegian bokmål

GNIDu
16630057

-Id
16630057
-System
GNIDu
Språksamlingane, SNID
SNID-NO-0008600152989

-Id
SNID-NO-0008600152989
-System
Språksamlingane, SNID
GNID
5031-57

-Id
5031-57
-System
GNID
GNID
1663-57
-Id
1663-57
-System
GNID