Åransberget (Befolket sted) [no]

Other languages: Åransberget (norwegian bokmål)

Norske bruk och boliger [no]

Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/d8aa5263-bb04-4cbf-9ace-f5838b2f7fc6 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD | GeoJSON
Name
Åransberget
Norwegian bokmål

Alternative name
Årandsberget
Norwegian bokmål

Other name
Årandsberget [no] - Navneform fra kilde [no]

-Name
Årandsberget
Norwegian bokmål

-Name type
Norwegian bokmål


-Specified
hovednavn godkjent, Kartverket 2022
Norwegian bokmål
Place type
English

Norwegian bokmål


Estonian

Specified place type
Norwegian bokmål

Coordinates
60.35859, 12.51769, - WGS 84 (EPSG:4326)

-Reference system

Norwegian bokmål


-Latitude (Northing)
60.35859
-Longitude (Easting)
12.51769
-Source
Kartverket 2022
Norwegian bokmål
Is Part Of
English
English
               Grue (Kommune) [no] - Municipality (Norway)
English

Sentralt stedsnavnregister (SSR)
104954

-Id
104954
-System
Sentralt stedsnavnregister (SSR)
GNIDu
04230112

-Id
04230112
-System
GNIDu
Språksamlingane, SNID
SNID-NO-0008600121961

-Id
SNID-NO-0008600121961
-System
Språksamlingane, SNID
Kartverket, Stedsnummer
551224

-Id
551224
-System
Kartverket, Stedsnummer
Editorial note
Sources for new identifiers/references for SSR ID (read from data.norge.no 2016): GNIDu via data from Språksamlingane, UIB. Språksamlingane SNID via data from Språksamlingane, UIB. Kartverket, Stedsnummer (2020) via data from Språksamlingane, UIB. Updated 2022-06-02 by Ulf B.
English