Pozzo, Andrea (1642 - 1709) [sv]

Pozzo, Andrea (swedish)

Konstnärslistan (Nationalmuseum) [sv]

Life role
Dataset owner
Nationalmuseum (Museum) [sv] owns the information on this page
Contact information
museumplus@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
dataskyddsombud@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
License
Public Domain Dedication (CC0) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
19/02/2016 06:36:46
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/d812bfda-ad59-4adb-97c6-4b722dc0d0a5 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Pozzo, Andrea
Swedish

First name
Andrea
Swedish

Last name
Pozzo
Swedish

Alternative name
Puteus
Swedish

Birth
1642

-Time
1642
Death
1709

-Time
1709
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk

Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian

Nationality
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Occupation
konstnär

-Occupation specification
konstnär
Swedish

Alternative id
Nationalmuseum (SE), Museum+: 17627

-Id
17627
-System
Nationalmuseum (SE), Museum+
DigitaltMuseum: 021036377957

-Id
021036377957
-System
DigitaltMuseum