Eeckhout, Gerbrandt van den (1621 - 1674) [sv]

Eeckhout, Gerbrandt van den (swedish)

Konstnärslistan (Nationalmuseum) [sv]

Life role
Dataset owner
Nationalmuseum (Museum) [sv] owns the information on this page
Contact information
museumplus@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
dataskyddsombud@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
License
Public Domain Dedication (CC0) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
12/02/2016 09:07:54
24/10/2020 04:37:25
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/d733057f-4703-4455-b8dd-30dfe63347ed | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Eeckhout, Gerbrandt van den
Swedish

First name
Gerbrandt van den
Swedish

Last name
Eeckhout
Swedish

Alternative name
Eeckhout, Gerbrand Jansz. van den
Swedish

Birth
19/08/1621

-Time
19/08/1621
Death
22/09/1674

-Time
22/09/1674
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk
Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian

Nationality
Occupation
målare

-Occupation specification
målare
Swedish
tecknare

-Occupation specification
tecknare
Swedish
grafiker

-Occupation specification
grafiker
Swedish
Nationalmuseum (SE), Museum+
7108

-Id
7108
-System
Nationalmuseum (SE), Museum+
DigitaltMuseum
021036374412
-Id
021036374412
-System
DigitaltMuseum