Gavarni, Paul (1804 - 1866) [sv]

Gavarni, Paul (swedish)

Konstnärslistan (Nationalmuseum) [sv]

Life role
Dataset owner
Nationalmuseum (Museum) [sv] owns the information on this page
Contact information
museumplus@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
dataskyddsombud@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
License
Public Domain Dedication (CC0) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
12/02/2016 09:08:28
14/09/2019 02:53:44
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/d5d480e8-6d91-4e7c-bc62-14a45a0091e8 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Gavarni, Paul
Swedish

First name
Paul
Swedish

Last name
Gavarni
Swedish

Alternative name
Chevalier, Hippolyte Guillaume Sulpice
Swedish

Birth
1804

-Time
1804
Death
1866

-Time
1866
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk

Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian

Nationality

Norwegian bokmål


Alternative id
Nationalmuseum (SE), Museum+: 16204

-Id
16204
-System
Nationalmuseum (SE), Museum+
DigitaltMuseum: 021036374961

-Id
021036374961
-System
DigitaltMuseum