Wahlberg, Amanda Charlotta (1836 - 1917) [sv]

Wahlberg, Amanda Charlotta (swedish)

Database of Photographers (Sweden) (Nordiska museet)

Life role
Dataset owner
Nordiska museet (Museum) owns the information on this page
Contact information
digitaltmuseum@nordiskamuseet.se. Personuppgifter GDPR dataskydd@nordiskamuseet.se [sv]
License
Public Domain Dedication (CC0) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
04/06/2018 13:40:57
02/07/2022 02:13:08
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/d5909ce4-1d48-49c7-b012-ac27c82f89b3 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Wahlberg, Amanda Charlotta
Swedish

First name
Amanda Charlotta
Swedish

Last name
Wahlberg
Swedish

Alternative name
Schauw, Amanda Charlotta
Swedish

Birth
1836 , , Ålems församling [sv]

-Time
1836
-Place reference
, , Ålems församling [sv]
--Place (text)
Ålems församling
Swedish
Death
1917 , , Ålems församling [sv]

-Time
1917
-Place reference
, , Ålems församling [sv]
--Place (text)
Ålems församling
Swedish
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Spanish


Norwegian nynorsk
Gender
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

German

Occupation
Photographer 1874 , , Filipstads stad [sv]
1874 - posten splittrad i två poster se blad 3

-Occupation
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Spanish


Norwegian nynorsk

-Timespan
1874

--Earliest time
1874
-Dating comment
1874 - posten splittrad i två poster se blad 3
Swedish

-Place reference
, , Filipstads stad [sv]
--Place (text)
Filipstads stad
Swedish
Reference
Sveriges befolkning 1900
Swedish

Värmländsk kultur nr 3-4 2008.
Swedish

NFR
5626

-Id
5626
-System
NFR
DigitaltMuseum
021035593754

-Id
021035593754
-System
DigitaltMuseum
Change note

Konverterad från Nationella fotografregistret (NFR) 2014-05-13

Swedish