Francesco, Solimena (1657 - ) [sv]

Francesco, Solimena (swedish)

Konstnärslistan (Nationalmuseum) [sv]

Life role
Dataset owner
Nationalmuseum (Museum) [sv] owns the information on this page
Contact information
museumplus@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
dataskyddsombud@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
License
Public Domain Dedication (CC0) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
26/05/2016 07:50:25
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/d5804247-9659-4feb-9a75-cf5e309e4f8b | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Francesco, Solimena
Swedish

First name
Solimena
Swedish

Last name
Francesco
Swedish

Alternative name
Ciccio, l´Abate
Swedish

l´Abate, Ciccio
Swedish

Birth
04/10/1657 , , Neapel (Italien) [sv]

-Time
04/10/1657
-Place reference
, , Neapel (Italien) [sv]
--Place (text)
Neapel (Italien)
Swedish
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish
Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian

German

Nationality
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian




Norwegian nynorsk

Occupation
målare

-Occupation specification
målare
Swedish
arkitekt

-Occupation specification
arkitekt
Swedish
designer

-Occupation specification
designer
Swedish
tecknare

-Occupation specification
tecknare
Swedish
Nationalmuseum (SE), Museum+
20719

-Id
20719
-System
Nationalmuseum (SE), Museum+
DigitaltMuseum
021036374814
-Id
021036374814
-System
DigitaltMuseum