Aaklungen (Gard) [no]

Other languages: Aaklungen (norwegian bokmål)

Matrikkelgard (Universitetet i Bergen) [no]

Description
Matrikkelgard 14 i Porsgrunn kommune, Vestfold og Telemark [no]
Place type
Dataset owner
Universitetet i Bergen (Educational institution) owns the information on this page
License
Navngivelse (CC BY) [no] applies to the information on this page
Språksamlingane, Universitetet i Bergen
http://www.spraksamlingane.no
Last changed
01/06/2022 16:34:28
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/d42f5981-666d-4924-af90-fa5d42e94eaa | RDF/XML | JSON-LD | GeoJSON
Name
Aaklungen
Norwegian bokmål

Other name
Oklungen [no] - Navneform fra kilde [no]

-Name
Oklungen
Norwegian bokmål

-Name type
Norwegian bokmål


-Specified
Statens kartverk 2020
Norwegian bokmål
Åklungen [no] - Navneform fra kilde [no]

-Name
Åklungen
Norwegian bokmål

-Name type
Norwegian bokmål


-Specified
Statens kartverk 2020
Norwegian bokmål
Description
Matrikkelgard 14 i Porsgrunn kommune, Vestfold og Telemark
Norwegian bokmål

Code
14
Place type
Norwegian bokmål

Coordinates
59.185181, 9.806806, - WGS 84 (EPSG:4326)

-Reference system

Norwegian bokmål


-Latitude (Northing)
59.185181
-Longitude (Easting)
9.806806
-Source
Lokalitetspunkt, Statens kartverk
Norwegian bokmål
Is Part Of
History

1838-01-01 - 1963-12-31: gnr 14 (0813-14), Eidanger kommune (0813), Telemark (før 1919: Bratsberg Amt)
1964-01-01 - 2019-12-31: gnr 14 (0805-14), Porsgrunn kommune (0805), Telemark
2020-01-01 - pågående: gnr 14 (3806-14), Porsgrunn kommune (3806), Vestfold og Telemark

Norwegian bokmål

Time
01/01/2020 ongoing

-Earliest time
01/01/2020
-Latest time
ongoing
Was part of at time
01/01/1838 31/12/1963 Telemark (Historisk fylke) [no], Eidanger (0813 Eidanger_18380101-19631231), GNID: 0813-14 [no], (før 1919: Bratsberg Amt) [no],

-Timespan
01/01/1838 31/12/1963

--Earliest time
01/01/1838
--Latest time
31/12/1963
-Place reference
Telemark (Historisk fylke) [no], Eidanger (0813 Eidanger_18380101-19631231), GNID: 0813-14 [no], (før 1919: Bratsberg Amt) [no],

--Place
Norwegian bokmål

--Specified
Eidanger (0813 Eidanger_18380101-19631231), GNID: 0813-14
Norwegian bokmål

--Place (text)
(før 1919: Bratsberg Amt)
Norwegian bokmål
-GNID
0813-14
--Id
0813-14
--System
GNID
01/01/1964 31/12/2019 Telemark (Historisk fylke) [no], Porsgrunn (0805 Porsgrunn_19640101-20191231), GNID: 0805-14 [no], ,

-Timespan
01/01/1964 31/12/2019

--Earliest time
01/01/1964
--Latest time
31/12/2019
-Place reference
Telemark (Historisk fylke) [no], Porsgrunn (0805 Porsgrunn_19640101-20191231), GNID: 0805-14 [no], ,

--Place
Norwegian bokmål

--Specified
Porsgrunn (0805 Porsgrunn_19640101-20191231), GNID: 0805-14
Norwegian bokmål
-GNID
0805-14
--Id
0805-14
--System
GNID
Reference
1886-Matrikkelen
Norwegian bokmål

Statens kartverk 2020
Norwegian bokmål

GNIDu
08050014

-Id
08050014
-System
GNIDu
Språksamlingane, SNID
SNID-NO-0008600132507

-Id
SNID-NO-0008600132507
-System
Språksamlingane, SNID
GNID
0805-14

-Id
0805-14
-System
GNID
GNID
0813-14

-Id
0813-14
-System
GNID
GNID
3806-14
-Id
3806-14
-System
GNID