Aapaalen (Gard) [no]

Other languages: Aapaalen (norwegian bokmål)

Matrikkelgard (Universitetet i Bergen) [no]

Description
Matrikkelgard 16 i Tinn kommune, Vestfold og Telemark [no]
Place type
Dataset owner
Universitetet i Bergen (Educational institution) owns the information on this page
License
Navngivelse (CC BY) [no] applies to the information on this page
Språksamlingane, Universitetet i Bergen
http://www.spraksamlingane.no
Last changed
01/06/2022 16:36:03
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/d3de121f-5c1c-4f22-a90f-6af423a0260e | RDF/XML | JSON-LD | GeoJSON
Name
Aapaalen
Norwegian bokmål

Other name
Åpålen [no] - Navneform fra kilde [no]

-Name
Åpålen
Norwegian bokmål

-Name type
Norwegian bokmål


-Specified
Statens kartverk 2020
Norwegian bokmål
Description
Matrikkelgard 16 i Tinn kommune, Vestfold og Telemark
Norwegian bokmål

Code
16
Place type
Norwegian bokmål

Coordinates
59.999808, 8.839981, - WGS 84 (EPSG:4326)

-Reference system

Norwegian bokmål


-Latitude (Northing)
59.999808
-Longitude (Easting)
8.839981
-Source
Lokalitetspunkt, Statens kartverk
Norwegian bokmål
Is Part Of
History

1838-01-01 - 2019-12-31: gnr 16 (0826-16), Tinn kommune (0826), Telemark (før 1919: Bratsberg Amt)
2020-01-01 - pågående: gnr 16 (3818-16), Tinn kommune (3818), Vestfold og Telemark

Norwegian bokmål

Time
01/01/2020 ongoing

-Earliest time
01/01/2020
-Latest time
ongoing
Was part of at time
01/01/1838 31/12/2019 Telemark (Historisk fylke) [no], Tinn (0826 Tinn_18380101-20191231), GNID: 0826-16 [no], (før 1919: Bratsberg Amt) [no],

-Timespan
01/01/1838 31/12/2019

--Earliest time
01/01/1838
--Latest time
31/12/2019
-Place reference
Telemark (Historisk fylke) [no], Tinn (0826 Tinn_18380101-20191231), GNID: 0826-16 [no], (før 1919: Bratsberg Amt) [no],

--Place
Norwegian bokmål

--Specified
Tinn (0826 Tinn_18380101-20191231), GNID: 0826-16
Norwegian bokmål

--Place (text)
(før 1919: Bratsberg Amt)
Norwegian bokmål
-GNID
0826-16
--Id
0826-16
--System
GNID
Reference
1886-Matrikkelen
Norwegian bokmål

Statens kartverk 2020
Norwegian bokmål

GNIDu
08260016

-Id
08260016
-System
GNIDu
Språksamlingane, SNID
SNID-NO-0008600133419

-Id
SNID-NO-0008600133419
-System
Språksamlingane, SNID
GNID
0826-16

-Id
0826-16
-System
GNID
GNID
3818-16
-Id
3818-16
-System
GNID