Dataset owner
Nordiska museet (Museum) [sv] owns the information on this page
Last changed
10/12/2019 15:20:10
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/d33a366c-567c-4b30-b25c-e3ea91eaae6b | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Bjurman, Eva Lis
Swedish

Other name
Eva Lis Bjurman [sv] - Naturlig namnform [sv]

-Name
Eva Lis Bjurman
Swedish

-Specified
Naturlig namnform
Swedish
Birth
1931

-Time
1931