Aarfald (Gard) [no]

Aarfald (norwegian bokmål)

Matrikkelgard (Universitetet i Bergen) [no]

Description
Matrikkelgard 133 i Inderøy kommune, Trøndelag [no]
Place type
Dataset owner
Universitetet i Bergen (Educational institution) owns the information on this page
License
Navngivelse (CC BY) [no] applies to the information on this page
Språksamlingane, Universitetet i Bergen
http://www.spraksamlingane.no
Last changed
01/06/2022 17:25:12
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/d24d6e31-e22a-484d-a4fe-f241c830e07c | RDF/XML | JSON-LD | GeoJSON
Name
Aarfald
Norwegian bokmål

Other name
Årfallet Navneform fra kilde [no] Statens kartverk 2020

-Name
Årfallet
Norwegian bokmål

-Name type
Norwegian bokmål


-Specified
Statens kartverk 2020
Norwegian bokmål
Description
Matrikkelgard 133 i Inderøy kommune, Trøndelag
Norwegian bokmål

Code
133
Place type
Norwegian bokmål

Coordinates
63.88159, 11.29391, - WGS 84 (EPSG:4326)

-Reference system

Norwegian bokmål


-Latitude (Northing)
63.88159
-Longitude (Easting)
11.29391
-Source
Lokalitetspunkt, Statens kartverk
Norwegian bokmål
Is Part Of
History

1838-01-01 - 2011-12-31: gnr 433 (1729-433), Inderøy kommune (1729), Nord-Trøndelag (før 1919: Nordre-Trondhjems Amt)
2012-01-01 - 2017-12-31: gnr 133 (1756-133), Inderøy kommune (1756), Nord-Trøndelag
2018-01-01 - pågående: gnr 133 (5053-133), Inderøy kommune (5053), Trøndelag

Norwegian bokmål

Time
01/01/2018 ongoing

-Earliest time
01/01/2018
-Latest time
ongoing
Was part of at time
01/01/1838 31/12/2011 Nord-Trøndelag (Historisk fylke) [no], Inderøy (1729 Inderøy_18380101-20111231), GNID: 1729-433 [no], (før 1919: Nordre-Trondhjems Amt) [no]

-Timespan
01/01/1838 31/12/2011

--Earliest time
01/01/1838
--Latest time
31/12/2011
-Place reference
Nord-Trøndelag (Historisk fylke) [no], Inderøy (1729 Inderøy_18380101-20111231), GNID: 1729-433 [no], (før 1919: Nordre-Trondhjems Amt) [no]

--Place
--Specified
Inderøy (1729 Inderøy_18380101-20111231), GNID: 1729-433
Norwegian bokmål

--Place (text)
(før 1919: Nordre-Trondhjems Amt)
Norwegian bokmål
-GNID
1729-433
--Id
1729-433
--System
GNID
01/01/2012 31/12/2017 Nord-Trøndelag (Historisk fylke) [no], Inderøy (1756 Inderøy_20120101-20171231), GNID: 1756-133 [no],

-Timespan
01/01/2012 31/12/2017

--Earliest time
01/01/2012
--Latest time
31/12/2017
-Place reference
Nord-Trøndelag (Historisk fylke) [no], Inderøy (1756 Inderøy_20120101-20171231), GNID: 1756-133 [no],

--Place
--Specified
Inderøy (1756 Inderøy_20120101-20171231), GNID: 1756-133
Norwegian bokmål
-GNID
1756-133
--Id
1756-133
--System
GNID
Reference
1886-Matrikkelen
Norwegian bokmål

Statens kartverk 2020
Norwegian bokmål

GNIDu
17290133

-Id
17290133
-System
GNIDu
Språksamlingane, SNID
SNID-NO-0008600154876

-Id
SNID-NO-0008600154876
-System
Språksamlingane, SNID
GNID
1729-433

-Id
1729-433
-System
GNID
GNID
5053-133

-Id
5053-133
-System
GNID
GNID
1756-133
-Id
1756-133
-System
GNID