Fosse, Martinus Iversen (1851 - ) [no]

Other languages: Fosse, Martinus Iversen (norwegian bokmål)

Personregister i SAMLA (Universitetet i Bergen) [no]

Life role
Dataset owner
Universitetet i Bergen (Educational institution) owns the information on this page
Last changed
19/03/2024 21:56:07
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/d227b7fd-5855-4444-82da-b2db479c6365 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Fosse, Martinus Iversen
Norwegian bokmål

First name
Martinus Iversen
Norwegian bokmål

Last name
Fosse
Norwegian bokmål

Alternative name
Rabben
Norwegian bokmål

Birth
13/09/1851 , , Mæland [no],

-Time
13/09/1851
-Place reference
, , Mæland [no],
--Place (text)
Mæland
Norwegian bokmål
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk
Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian

German

Norwegian nynorsk

Occupation
gardbruker

-Occupation specification
gardbruker
Norwegian bokmål
eier

-Occupation specification
eier
Norwegian bokmål
spelemann

-Occupation specification
spelemann
Norwegian bokmål
Activity
Innsamling , , Meland [no],

-Type of activity (text)
Innsamling
Norwegian bokmål

-Place reference
, , Meland [no],
--Place (text)
Meland
Norwegian bokmål
Residence
, , Mæland [no],

-Place reference
, , Mæland [no],
--Place (text)
Mæland
Norwegian bokmål
-Organization/collection
DigitaltMuseum
0210310448123
-Id
0210310448123
-System
DigitaltMuseum