Ullrich, Erik (1862 - 1934) [sv] - Deprecated

Ullrich, Erik (swedish)

Arkitekter verksamma i Sverige (Arkitektur- och designcentrum) [sv]

Life role
Dataset owner
Swedish Centre for Architecture and Design (Museum) owns the information on this page
Contact information
digitaltmuseum@arkdes.se [sv]
License
Public Domain Dedication (CC0) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
16/03/2015 15:51:16
26/10/2018 14:02:04
Deprecated
Status

URI
Needs to be published, before URI is available
Name
Ullrich, Erik
Swedish

First name
Erik
Swedish

Last name
Ullrich
Swedish

Alternative name
Ulrich, Erik
Swedish

Birth
1862

-Time
1862
Death
1934

-Time
1934
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Finnish

Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian

Biography
Swedish

Reference
Swedish

Alternative id
Primus: 40087

-Id
40087
-System
Primus
DigitaltMuseum: 011034077465

-Id
011034077465
-System
DigitaltMuseum
Editorial note
Swedish

Change note

Denna post är en dubblettpost till Ulrich, Erik (1862-1934).

Swedish