Johansson, Rosina Charlotta (1844 - 1927) [sv]

Johansson, Rosina Charlotta (swedish)

Artur och Sofi Hazelius släkt (Nordiska museet) [sv]

Dataset owner
Nordiska museet (Museum, Stiftelse) [sv] owns the information on this page
License
Public Domain Dedication (CC0) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
16/11/2015 14:52:28
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/d1156ac6-6c1f-4a14-a586-d105775c49a0 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Johansson, Rosina Charlotta
Swedish

First name
Rosina Charlotta
Swedish

Last name
Johansson
Swedish

Other name
Grafström, Rosina Charlotta namn som ogift

-Name
Grafström, Rosina Charlotta
Swedish

-Specified
namn som ogift
Swedish

Birth
1844

-Time
1844
Death
1927

-Time
1927
Gender
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Member of
Note
Sofi Hazelius syster
Swedish

-Text
Grafström, Erik (1949). Frans Michael Franzén: några genealogiska uppgifter om hans släkt. Höör
Swedish
Alternative id
DigitaltMuseum: 021036004045

-Id
021036004045
-System
DigitaltMuseum