Zorn, Emma (1860 - 1942) [sv]

Zorn, Emma (swedish)

Konstnärslistan (Nationalmuseum) [sv]

Life role
Dataset owner
Nationalmuseum (Museum) [sv] owns the information on this page
Contact information
museumplus@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
dataskyddsombud@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
License
Public Domain Dedication (CC0) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
12/02/2016 09:13:38
14/09/2019 03:16:21
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/cf82326d-8c6f-4e89-b19e-7f1f9d2609ec | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Zorn, Emma
Swedish

First name
Emma
Swedish

Last name
Zorn
Swedish

Other name
Lamm, Emma namn som ogift

-Name
Lamm, Emma
Swedish

-Specified
namn som ogift
Swedish

Title
fru

-Title
fru
Swedish

Birth
1860

-Time
1860
Death
1942

-Time
1942
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk

Gender
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Nationality

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Same as (internal)
Alternative id
Nationalmuseum (SE), Museum+: 11273

-Id
11273
-System
Nationalmuseum (SE), Museum+
DigitaltMuseum: 021036379910

-Id
021036379910
-System
DigitaltMuseum