Maria Feodorovna av Ryssland (1759 - 1828) [sv]

Maria Feodorovna av Ryssland (swedish)

Royalties, mostly Nordic (Nordiska museet [sv])

Life role
Dataset owner
Nordiska museet (Museum) [sv] owns the information on this page
License
Public Domain Dedication (CC0) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
13/04/2021 12:34:10
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/cf044881-7b96-4783-92e1-c8f98874cd00 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Maria Feodorovna av Ryssland
Swedish

First name
Maria
Swedish

Last name
Feodorovna
Swedish

Alternative name
Feodorovna, Maria
Swedish

Birth
1759

-Time
1759
Death
1828

-Time
1828
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Finnish
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian
Gender
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Nationality
Occupation
kejsarinna

-Occupation specification
kejsarinna
Swedish
Nationalmuseum (SE), Museum+
5394

-Id
5394
-System
Nationalmuseum (SE), Museum+
DigitaltMuseum
021036374656
-Id
021036374656
-System
DigitaltMuseum