Aabakkan (Gard) [no]

Other languages: Aabakkan (norwegian bokmål)

Matrikkelgard (Universitetet i Bergen) [no]

Description
Matrikkelgard 82 i Gjemnes kommune, Møre og Romsdal [no]
Place type
Dataset owner
Universitetet i Bergen (Educational institution) owns the information on this page
License
Navngivelse (CC BY) [no] applies to the information on this page
Språksamlingane, Universitetet i Bergen
http://www.spraksamlingane.no
Last changed
01/06/2022 17:04:09
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/ce89fa20-2ada-4a10-bd45-f4f0903db5ec | RDF/XML | JSON-LD | GeoJSON
Name
Aabakkan
Norwegian bokmål

Other name
Åbakkan [no] - Navneform fra kilde [no]

-Name
Åbakkan
Norwegian bokmål

-Name type
Norwegian bokmål


-Specified
Statens kartverk 2020
Norwegian bokmål
Description
Matrikkelgard 82 i Gjemnes kommune, Møre og Romsdal
Norwegian bokmål

Code
82
Place type
Norwegian bokmål

Coordinates
62.860644, 7.989739, - WGS 84 (EPSG:4326)

-Reference system

Norwegian bokmål


-Latitude (Northing)
62.860644
-Longitude (Easting)
7.989739
-Source
Lokalitetspunkt, Statens kartverk
Norwegian bokmål
Is Part Of
History

1838-01-01 - 1964-12-31: gnr 8 (1560-8), Tingvoll kommune (1560), Møre og Romsdal (før 1919: Romsdals Amt)
1965-01-01 - 2019-12-31: gnr 82 (1557-82), Gjemnes kommune (1557), Møre og Romsdal
2020-01-01 - pågående: gnr 82 (1557-82), Gjemnes kommune (1557), Møre og Romsdal

Norwegian bokmål

Time
01/01/2020 ongoing

-Earliest time
01/01/2020
-Latest time
ongoing
Was part of at time
01/01/1965 31/12/2019 Møre og Romsdal (Fylke) [no], Gjemnes (1557 Gjemnes_19650101-20191231),GNID: 1557-82 [no], ,

-Timespan
01/01/1965 31/12/2019

--Earliest time
01/01/1965
--Latest time
31/12/2019
-Place reference
Møre og Romsdal (Fylke) [no], Gjemnes (1557 Gjemnes_19650101-20191231),GNID: 1557-82 [no], ,

--Place
Norwegian bokmål

--Specified
Gjemnes (1557 Gjemnes_19650101-20191231),GNID: 1557-82
Norwegian bokmål
-GNID
1557-82
--Id
1557-82
--System
GNID
Tingvoll (Kommune) [no] 01/01/1838 31/12/1964 Møre og Romsdal (Fylke) [no], Tingvoll (1560 Tingvoll_18380101-19641231), GNID: 1560-8 [no], ,

-Was part of at time
Norwegian bokmål

-Timespan
01/01/1838 31/12/1964

--Earliest time
01/01/1838
--Latest time
31/12/1964
-Place reference
Møre og Romsdal (Fylke) [no], Tingvoll (1560 Tingvoll_18380101-19641231), GNID: 1560-8 [no], ,

--Place
Norwegian bokmål

--Specified
Tingvoll (1560 Tingvoll_18380101-19641231), GNID: 1560-8
Norwegian bokmål
-GNID
1560-8
--Id
1560-8
--System
GNID
Reference
1886-Matrikkelen
Norwegian bokmål

Statens kartverk 2020
Norwegian bokmål

GNIDu
15570082

-Id
15570082
-System
GNIDu
Språksamlingane, SNID
SNID-NO-0008600148844

-Id
SNID-NO-0008600148844
-System
Språksamlingane, SNID
GNID
1560-8

-Id
1560-8
-System
GNID
GNID
1557-82
-Id
1557-82
-System
GNID