Andersson, Bertil (1886 - 1961) [sv]

Andersson, Bertil (swedish)

Database of Photographers (Sweden) (Nordiska museet [sv])

Life role
Dataset owner
Nordiska museet (Museum) [sv] owns the information on this page
Contact information
digitaltmuseum@nordiskamuseet.se. Personuppgifter GDPR dataskydd@nordiskamuseet.se [sv]
License
Public Domain Dedication (CC0) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
09/01/2015 20:53:21
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/ce154ff6-5057-4204-827f-16de4862546f | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Andersson, Bertil
Swedish

First name
Bertil
Swedish

Last name
Andersson
Swedish

Alternative name
Axel Bertil
Swedish

Birth
02/09/1886 , , Stockholms kommun, Stockholms län [sv]

-Time
02/09/1886
-Place reference
, , Stockholms kommun, Stockholms län [sv]
--Place (text)
Stockholms kommun, Stockholms län
Swedish
Death
04/05/1961 , , Birger Jarlsgatan 104, Stockholms stad [sv]

-Time
04/05/1961
-Place reference
, , Birger Jarlsgatan 104, Stockholms stad [sv]
--Place (text)
Birger Jarlsgatan 104, Stockholms stad
Swedish
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Spanish

Dutch
Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian

Residence
, , Hornsgatan 83 , Stockholms stad [sv] 1905 1906

-Place reference
, , Hornsgatan 83 , Stockholms stad [sv]

--Place (text)
Hornsgatan 83 , Stockholms stad
Swedish
-Timespan
1905 1906
--Earliest time
1905
--Latest time
1906
, , Linnégatan 19, Stockholms stad [sv] 1906 1911

-Place reference
, , Linnégatan 19, Stockholms stad [sv]

--Place (text)
Linnégatan 19, Stockholms stad
Swedish
-Timespan
1906 1911
--Earliest time
1906
--Latest time
1911
, , Polhemsgatan 7 A , Stockholms stad [sv] 1911 1912

-Place reference
, , Polhemsgatan 7 A , Stockholms stad [sv]

--Place (text)
Polhemsgatan 7 A , Stockholms stad
Swedish
-Timespan
1911 1912
--Earliest time
1911
--Latest time
1912
, , Helgagatan 11; Åsögatan 47d , Stockholms stad [sv] 1912 1915

-Place reference
, , Helgagatan 11; Åsögatan 47d , Stockholms stad [sv]

--Place (text)
Helgagatan 11; Åsögatan 47d , Stockholms stad
Swedish
-Timespan
1912 1915
--Earliest time
1912
--Latest time
1915
, , Bondegatan 67 , Stockholms stad [sv] 1915 1926

-Place reference
, , Bondegatan 67 , Stockholms stad [sv]

--Place (text)
Bondegatan 67 , Stockholms stad
Swedish
-Timespan
1915 1926
--Earliest time
1915
--Latest time
1926
Reference
(SSM), SSM, SSA, P och Sveriges Dödsbok 1947-2006. (Huvudkälla)
Swedish

Rotemansarkivet.
Swedish

NFR
6525

-Id
6525
-System
NFR
DigitaltMuseum
021035591453

-Id
021035591453
-System
DigitaltMuseum
Change note

Konverterad från Nationella fotografregistret (NFR) 2014-05-13

Swedish