Andresen, Halfdan E. (1897 - ) [no]

Andresen, Halfdan E. (norwegian bokmål)

Fotografregisteret (Norge) (Preus museum) [no]

Life role
Dataset owner
Preus museum (Museum) [no] owns the information on this page
License
Public Domain Dedication (CC0) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
24/01/2017 12:58:17
13/08/2022 01:19:16
Published
Status
Help

URI
http://kulturnav.org/ccfc2783-ba6f-4b2d-9d24-7661f458ca5b | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Andresen, Halfdan E.
Norwegian bokmål

First name
Halfdan E.
Norwegian bokmål

Last name
Andresen
Norwegian bokmål

Alternative name
Andersen, Halfdan E.
Norwegian bokmål

lokalhistoriewiki.no

Birth
1897

-Time
1897
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Spanish


Norwegian nynorsk
Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian

German

Nationality

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian




Norwegian nynorsk

Biography

Født 14.05.1897. Etablerte forretning 12.4.1916 i Fredrik Langesgate 13. I 1945 oppga han foreløbig adresse Prestenggt. 11, da lokalene hans var blitt rekvirert i 1943.

Virkested:
1916-1945 ca: Tromsø.

Norwegian bokmål

Reference
Kilder:
Bonge, Susanne: Eldre norske fotografer, 1980
Norwegian bokmål

Web reference
Norwegian bokmål

-Text
Fotografregisteret
Norwegian bokmål
FR
91

-Id
91
-System
FR
DigitaltMuseum
021036004892

-Id
021036004892
-System
DigitaltMuseum
Change note

Konvertert fra Fotografregisteret 2015.04.20

Norwegian bokmål