Anthonissen, Hendrick van (1605 - 1656) [sv]

Anthonissen, Hendrick van (swedish)

Kunstnere, arkitekter og designere i norske offentlige samlinger (Nasjonalmuseet for kunst, arkitektur og design) [no]

Life role
Dataset owner
Contact information
Gro Benedikte Pedersen: gro.pedersen@nasjonalmuseet.no [no]
Magnus Bognerud: magnus.bognerud@nasjonalmuseet.no [no]
Yvonne Brenden Hansen: yvonne.hansen@nasjonalmuseet.no [no]
Sjur Einen Sævik: sjur.saevik@nasjonalmuseet.no [no]
License
Public Domain Dedication (CC0) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
31/03/2021 11:57:52
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/ccc1437f-d895-417e-8425-007e8eaf67a8 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Anthonissen, Hendrick van
Swedish

First name
Hendrick van
Swedish

Last name
Anthonissen
Swedish

Alternative name
Antonisz., Hendrick van
Swedish

Birth
29/05/1605

-Time
29/05/1605
Death
12/11/1656

-Time
12/11/1656
Life role
-Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk
Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian

German

Occupation
målare

-Occupation specification
målare
Swedish
Activity
Billedkunstner

-Type of activity (text)
Billedkunstner
Norwegian bokmål
Kunstner

-Type of activity (text)
Kunstner
Norwegian bokmål
Nationalmuseum (SE), Museum+
7418

-Id
7418
-System
Nationalmuseum (SE), Museum+
DigitaltMuseum
021036372548

-Id
021036372548
-System
DigitaltMuseum
Nasjonalmuseet ID
AB7BE58A-4249-451D-A69E-0F3C3B2521FE

-Id
AB7BE58A-4249-451D-A69E-0F3C3B2521FE
-System
Nasjonalmuseet ID
Editorial note
Aktuell post är flyttad hit från datasetet Konstnärslistan (Nationalmuseum) 2021-03-31 och uppdaterad med information från Nasjonalmuseet.
Swedish