Everdingen, Cesar Boetius van (1617 - 1678) [sv]

Everdingen, Cesar Boetius van (swedish)

Konstnärslistan (Nationalmuseum) [sv]

Life role
Dataset owner
Nationalmuseum (Museum) [sv] owns the information on this page
Contact information
museumplus@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
dataskyddsombud@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
License
Public Domain Dedication (CC0) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
12/02/2016 09:08:06
02/07/2022 04:36:53
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/ccb0e121-9ff9-4b01-83a8-3d062536ac47 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Everdingen, Cesar Boetius van
Swedish

First name
Cesar Boetius van
Swedish

Last name
Everdingen
Swedish

Alternative name
Everdingen, Caesar Pietersz. van
Swedish

Everdingen, Caesar van
Swedish

Birth
1617

-Time
1617
Death
1678

-Time
1678
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk
Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian

German

Occupation
målare

-Occupation specification
målare
Swedish
tecknare

-Occupation specification
tecknare
Swedish
Nationalmuseum (SE), Museum+
7371

-Id
7371
-System
Nationalmuseum (SE), Museum+
DigitaltMuseum
021036374589
-Id
021036374589
-System
DigitaltMuseum