Gérard, Marguerite (1761 - 1837) [sv]

Gérard, Marguerite (swedish)

Konstnärslistan (Nationalmuseum) [sv]

Life role
Dataset owner
Nationalmuseum (Museum) [sv] owns the information on this page
Contact information
museumplus@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
dataskyddsombud@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
License
Public Domain Dedication (CC0) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
12/02/2016 09:08:30
26/11/2022 04:07:29
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/cc6e73d5-5b04-41dc-b98d-8c3e47d0e138 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Gérard, Marguerite
Swedish

First name
Marguerite
Swedish

Last name
Gérard
Swedish

Alternative name
Gerard, Marguerite
Swedish

Birth
28/01/1761 , , Grasse (Frankrike) [sv]

-Time
28/01/1761
-Place reference
, , Grasse (Frankrike) [sv]
--Place (text)
Grasse (Frankrike)
Swedish
Death
18/05/1837 , , Paris (Frankrike) [sv]

-Time
18/05/1837
-Place reference
, , Paris (Frankrike) [sv]
--Place (text)
Paris (Frankrike)
Swedish
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk
Gender
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

German

Nationality
Nationalmuseum (SE), Museum+
17557

-Id
17557
-System
Nationalmuseum (SE), Museum+
DigitaltMuseum
021036374991
-Id
021036374991
-System
DigitaltMuseum