Aatlo (Gard) [no]

Aatlo (norwegian bokmål)

Matrikkelgard (Universitetet i Bergen) [no]

Description
Matrikkelgard 4 i Frosta kommune, Trøndelag [no]
Place type
Dataset owner
Universitetet i Bergen (Educational institution) owns the information on this page
License
Navngivelse (CC BY) [no] applies to the information on this page
Språksamlingane, Universitetet i Bergen
http://www.spraksamlingane.no
Last changed
01/06/2022 17:23:30
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/cb5cf500-30d3-4812-9164-2c754016f14b | RDF/XML | JSON-LD | GeoJSON
Name
Aatlo
Norwegian bokmål

Other name
Åtlo Navneform fra kilde [no] Statens kartverk 2020

-Name
Åtlo
Norwegian bokmål

-Name type
Norwegian bokmål


-Specified
Statens kartverk 2020
Norwegian bokmål
Åtlohaugen Navneform fra kilde [no] Statens kartverk 2020

-Name
Åtlohaugen
Norwegian bokmål

-Name type
Norwegian bokmål


-Specified
Statens kartverk 2020
Norwegian bokmål
Description
Matrikkelgard 4 i Frosta kommune, Trøndelag
Norwegian bokmål

Code
4
Place type
Norwegian bokmål

Coordinates
63.64249, 10.85569, - WGS 84 (EPSG:4326)

-Reference system

Norwegian bokmål


-Latitude (Northing)
63.64249
-Longitude (Easting)
10.85569
-Source
Kartverket Adressepunkt
Norwegian bokmål
Is Part Of
English
English
English

History

1838-01-01 - 2017-12-31: gnr 4 (1717-4), Frosta kommune (1717), Nord-Trøndelag (før 1919: Nordre-Trondhjems Amt)
2018-01-01 - pågående: gnr 4 (5036-4), Frosta kommune (5036), Trøndelag

Norwegian bokmål

Time
01/01/2018 ongoing

-Earliest time
01/01/2018
-Latest time
ongoing
Was part of at time
01/01/1838 31/12/2017 Nord-Trøndelag (Historisk fylke) [no], Frosta (1717 Frosta_18380101-20171231), GNID: 1717-4 [no], (før 1919: Nordre-Trondhjems Amt) [no]

-Timespan
01/01/1838 31/12/2017

--Earliest time
01/01/1838
--Latest time
31/12/2017
-Place reference
Nord-Trøndelag (Historisk fylke) [no], Frosta (1717 Frosta_18380101-20171231), GNID: 1717-4 [no], (før 1919: Nordre-Trondhjems Amt) [no]

--Place
--Specified
Frosta (1717 Frosta_18380101-20171231), GNID: 1717-4
Norwegian bokmål

--Place (text)
(før 1919: Nordre-Trondhjems Amt)
Norwegian bokmål
-GNID
1717-4
--Id
1717-4
--System
GNID
Reference
1886-Matrikkelen
Norwegian bokmål

Statens kartverk 2020
Norwegian bokmål

GNIDu
17170004

-Id
17170004
-System
GNIDu
Språksamlingane, SNID
SNID-NO-0008600153679

-Id
SNID-NO-0008600153679
-System
Språksamlingane, SNID
GNID
1717-4

-Id
1717-4
-System
GNID
GNID
5036-4
-Id
5036-4
-System
GNID