Aarskog (Gard) [no]

Other languages: Aarskog (norwegian bokmål)

Matrikkelgard (Universitetet i Bergen) [no]

Description
Matrikkelgard 69 i Fitjar kommune, Vestland [no]
Place type
Dataset owner
Universitetet i Bergen (Educational institution) owns the information on this page
License
Navngivelse (CC BY) [no] applies to the information on this page
Språksamlingane, Universitetet i Bergen
http://www.spraksamlingane.no
Last changed
01/06/2022 16:49:51
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/cb471b9f-6d75-41b7-a3d9-029925ce094e | RDF/XML | JSON-LD | GeoJSON
Name
Aarskog
Norwegian bokmål

Other name
Årskog [no] - Navneform fra kilde [no]

-Name
Årskog
Norwegian bokmål

-Name type
Norwegian bokmål


-Specified
Statens kartverk 2020
Norwegian bokmål
Description
Matrikkelgard 69 i Fitjar kommune, Vestland
Norwegian bokmål

Code
69
Place type
Norwegian bokmål

Coordinates
59.937278, 5.335881, - WGS 84 (EPSG:4326)

-Reference system

Norwegian bokmål


-Latitude (Northing)
59.937278
-Longitude (Easting)
5.335881
-Source
Lokalitetspunkt, Statens kartverk
Norwegian bokmål
Is Part Of
English
English
English

History

1838-01-01 - 1863-06-30: gnr - (-), Stord kommune (1221)
1863-07-01 - 2019-12-31: gnr 69 (1222-69), Fitjar kommune (1222), Hordaland (før 1919: Søndre-Bergenhus Amt)
2020-01-01 - pågående: gnr 69 (4615-69), Fitjar kommune (4615), Vestland

Norwegian bokmål

Time
01/01/2020 ongoing

-Earliest time
01/01/2020
-Latest time
ongoing
Was part of at time
01/01/1838 30/06/1863 , Stord (1221 Stord_18380101-18630630), GNID: - [no], ,

-Timespan
01/01/1838 30/06/1863

--Earliest time
01/01/1838
--Latest time
30/06/1863
-Place reference
, Stord (1221 Stord_18380101-18630630), GNID: - [no], ,

--Specified
Stord (1221 Stord_18380101-18630630), GNID: -
Norwegian bokmål
-Gnr
-
--Id
-
--System
Gnr
01/07/1863 31/12/2019 Hordaland (Historisk fylke) [no], Fitjar (1222 Fitjar_18630701-20191231), GNID: 1222-69 [no], (før 1919: Søndre-Bergenhus Amt) [no],

-Timespan
01/07/1863 31/12/2019

--Earliest time
01/07/1863
--Latest time
31/12/2019
-Place reference
Hordaland (Historisk fylke) [no], Fitjar (1222 Fitjar_18630701-20191231), GNID: 1222-69 [no], (før 1919: Søndre-Bergenhus Amt) [no],

--Place
Norwegian bokmål

--Specified
Fitjar (1222 Fitjar_18630701-20191231), GNID: 1222-69
Norwegian bokmål

--Place (text)
(før 1919: Søndre-Bergenhus Amt)
Norwegian bokmål
-GNID
1222-69
--Id
1222-69
--System
GNID
Reference
1886-Matrikkelen
Norwegian bokmål

Statens kartverk 2020
Norwegian bokmål

GNIDu
12220069

-Id
12220069
-System
GNIDu
Språksamlingane, SNID
SNID-NO-0008600140849

-Id
SNID-NO-0008600140849
-System
Språksamlingane, SNID
GNID
4615-69

-Id
4615-69
-System
GNID
GNID
1222-69
-Id
1222-69
-System
GNID