Dybwad, Johanne (1867 - 1950) [no]

Dybwad, Johanne (norwegian bokmål)

Scenekunst (Oslo Museum) [no]

Life role
Dataset owner
Oslo Museum (Museum) [no] owns the information on this page
Contact information
Vegard Skuseth, Oslo museum [no]
Last changed
08/05/2017 15:20:14
23/05/2020 07:06:04
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/cadfc36a-457f-4153-b26e-86b9cc9daa8f | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Dybwad, Johanne
Norwegian bokmål

First name
Johanne
Norwegian bokmål

Last name
Dybwad
Norwegian bokmål

Other name
Juell, Johanne d.y. fødenavn

-Name
Juell, Johanne d.y.
Norwegian bokmål

-Specified
fødenavn
Norwegian bokmål
Birth
1867

-Time
1867
Death
1950

-Time
1950
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish
Gender
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Occupation
sceneinstruktør

-Occupation specification
sceneinstruktør
Norwegian bokmål
skuespillerinne

-Occupation specification
skuespillerinne
Norwegian bokmål
Primus
8276
-Id
8276
-System
Primus