Lillesæter, Iva (1848 - 1924) [no]

Lillesæter, Iva (norwegian bokmål)

Personer - folkemusikk og folkedans (Opplandsarkivet) [no]

Dataset owner
Opplandsarkivet (Archive) owns the information on this page
Last changed
29/11/2019 15:48:37
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/caabe8bd-f71e-463f-9a60-060b90b66b91 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Lillesæter, Iva
Norwegian bokmål

First name
Iva
Norwegian bokmål

Last name
Lillesæter
Norwegian bokmål

Alternative name
Spelmann-Vetlsætrin, Iva
Norwegian bokmål

Vetlsæter, Iva
Norwegian bokmål

Vetlsæter`n Iva
Norwegian bokmål

Birth
1848

-Time
1848
Death
19/06/1924

-Time
19/06/1924
Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian

German

Residence
, , Vågå, Oppland [no]

-Place reference
, , Vågå, Oppland [no]
--Place (text)
Vågå, Oppland
Norwegian bokmål
FIOL-Gudbransdalsmusea, Norddalen
203
-Id
203
-System
FIOL-Gudbransdalsmusea, Norddalen