Dataset owner
Contact information
Gro Benedikte Pedersen: gro.pedersen@nasjonalmuseet.no [no]
Magnus Bognerud: magnus.bognerud@nasjonalmuseet.no [no]
Yvonne Brenden Hansen: yvonne.hansen@nasjonalmuseet.no [no]
Sjur Einen Sævik: sjur.saevik@nasjonalmuseet.no [no]
Last changed
29/06/2022 15:06:55
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/ca963aab-40f8-4c00-89d2-64c8a1544945 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Rudjord, Alida
Norwegian bokmål

First name
Alida
Norwegian bokmål

Last name
Rudjord
Norwegian bokmål

Alternative name
Röiseland, Alida Rudjord
Norwegian bokmål

Other name
Alida Rudjord Røiseland (Tidligere navn)

-Name
Alida Rudjord Røiseland (Tidligere navn)
Norwegian bokmål
Birth
06/07/1966

-Time
06/07/1966
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål


-Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish
Gender
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

German

Activity
kunsthåndverker

-Type of activity (text)
kunsthåndverker
Norwegian bokmål
billedkunstner

-Type of activity (text)
billedkunstner
Norwegian bokmål
DigitaltMuseum
0210311630262
-Id
0210311630262
-System
DigitaltMuseum