Andersen, Martin E. A. (1922 - ) [no]

Andersen, Martin E. A. (norwegian bokmål)

Personregister i SAMLA (Universitetet i Bergen) [no]

Life role
Dataset owner
Universitetet i Bergen (Educational institution) owns the information on this page
Last changed
30/11/2021 13:48:13
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/ca0f9c13-6346-4d8f-8cf8-e96e0efc0f24 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Andersen, Martin E. A.
Norwegian bokmål

Alternative name
Martin A. E. Andersen
Norwegian bokmål

Birth
1922

-Time
1922
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk
Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian

Nationality

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Occupation
-Occupation
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish
-Organization/collection