Dataset owner
Nordiska museet (Museum) [sv] owns the information on this page
Last changed
10/12/2019 15:21:01
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/c9ad27be-bea3-4b96-8890-763289e64e32 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Tunon, Håkan
Swedish

Other name
Håkan Tunon [sv] - Naturlig namnform [sv]

-Name
Håkan Tunon
Swedish

-Specified
Naturlig namnform
Swedish
Birth
1965

-Time
1965