Dataset owner
Contact information
Gro Benedikte Pedersen: gro.pedersen@nasjonalmuseet.no [no]
Magnus Bognerud: magnus.bognerud@nasjonalmuseet.no [no]
Yvonne Brenden Hansen: yvonne.hansen@nasjonalmuseet.no [no]
Last changed
01/04/2021 13:58:51
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/c963b50a-91fc-485f-8077-ce34cec09680 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Aars, Lillemor
Norwegian bokmål

First name
Lillemor
Norwegian bokmål

Last name
Aars
Norwegian bokmål

Other name
Aubert, Julie Thaulow [no] - Alternativt navn [no]

-Name
Aubert, Julie Thaulow
Norwegian bokmål

-Specified
Alternativt navn
Norwegian bokmål
Birth
1904

-Time
1904
Death
1992

-Time
1992
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål


-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk
-Life role
Norwegian bokmål
Gender
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Nationality

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Activity
Kunsthåndverker

-Type of activity (text)
Kunsthåndverker
Norwegian bokmål
Kunstner

-Type of activity (text)
Kunstner
Norwegian bokmål
Billedkunstner

-Type of activity (text)
Billedkunstner
Norwegian bokmål
Nasjonalmuseet ID
C963B50A-91FC-485F-8077-CE34CEC09680

-Id
C963B50A-91FC-485F-8077-CE34CEC09680
-System
Nasjonalmuseet ID
DigitaltMuseum
021039691393
-Id
021039691393
-System
DigitaltMuseum