Hadbakk, Karen Tonetta (1887 - 1972) [no]

Hadbakk, Karen Tonetta (norwegian bokmål)

Personer - folkemusikk og folkedans (Opplandsarkivet) [no]

Dataset owner
Opplandsarkivet (Archive) owns the information on this page
Last changed
29/11/2019 15:47:51
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/c88d9894-f42b-4487-9f3f-b24ccab83f59 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Hadbakk, Karen Tonetta
Norwegian bokmål

First name
Karen Tonetta
Norwegian bokmål

Last name
Hadbakk
Norwegian bokmål

Alternative name
Eftestøl, Karen Tonetta
Norwegian bokmål

Birth
27/07/1887

-Time
27/07/1887
Death
1972

-Time
1972
Gender
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

German

Activity
Informant , , Kvinesdal, Vest-Agder [no]

-Type of activity (text)
Informant
Norwegian bokmål

-Place reference
, , Kvinesdal, Vest-Agder [no]
--Place (text)
Kvinesdal, Vest-Agder
Norwegian bokmål
Residence
, , Åsemoen, Kvinesdal, Vest-Agder [no]

-Place reference
, , Åsemoen, Kvinesdal, Vest-Agder [no]
--Place (text)
Åsemoen, Kvinesdal, Vest-Agder
Norwegian bokmål
Topic

Norwegian bokmål


FIOL-Norsk senter for folkemusikk og dans
27237
-Id
27237
-System
FIOL-Norsk senter for folkemusikk og dans