Aaserud (Gard) [no]

Aaserud (norwegian bokmål)

Matrikkelgard (Universitetet i Bergen) [no]

Description
Matrikkelgard 247 i Drammen kommune, Viken [no]
Place type
Dataset owner
Universitetet i Bergen (Educational institution) owns the information on this page
License
Navngivelse (CC BY) [no] applies to the information on this page
Språksamlingane, Universitetet i Bergen
http://www.spraksamlingane.no
Last changed
01/06/2022 16:28:58
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/c793910c-7f58-4dcf-93d8-3f408450839b | RDF/XML | JSON-LD | GeoJSON
Name
Aaserud
Norwegian bokmål

Other name
Åserud Navneform fra kilde [no] Statens kartverk 2020

-Name
Åserud
Norwegian bokmål

-Name type
Norwegian bokmål


-Specified
Statens kartverk 2020
Norwegian bokmål
Description
Matrikkelgard 247 i Drammen kommune, Viken
Norwegian bokmål

Code
247
Place type
Norwegian bokmål

Coordinates
59.76138, 10.08992, - WGS 84 (EPSG:4326)

-Reference system

Norwegian bokmål


-Latitude (Northing)
59.76138
-Longitude (Easting)
10.08992
-Source
Lokalitetspunkt, Statens kartverk
Norwegian bokmål
Is Part Of
English
          Viken (Fylke) [no] - Fylke[no]
English
English

History

1838-01-01 - 1885-06-30: gnr - (-), Eker kommune (0624)
1885-07-01 - 2019-12-31: gnr 47 (0625-47), Nedre Eiker kommune (0625), Buskerud (før 1919: Buskerud Amt)
2020-01-01 - pågående: gnr 247 (3005-247), Drammen kommune (3005), Viken

Norwegian bokmål

Time
01/01/2020 ongoing

-Earliest time
01/01/2020
-Latest time
ongoing
Was part of at time
01/01/1838 30/06/1885 , Eker (0624 Eker_18380101-18850630), GNID: - [no],

-Timespan
01/01/1838 30/06/1885

--Earliest time
01/01/1838
--Latest time
30/06/1885
-Place reference
, Eker (0624 Eker_18380101-18850630), GNID: - [no],

--Specified
Eker (0624 Eker_18380101-18850630), GNID: -
Norwegian bokmål
-Gnr
-
--Id
-
--System
Gnr
01/07/1885 31/12/2019 Buskerud (Historisk fylke) [no], Nedre Eiker (0625 Nedre Eiker_18850701-20191231), GNID: 0625-47 [no], (før 1919: Buskerud Amt) [no]

-Timespan
01/07/1885 31/12/2019

--Earliest time
01/07/1885
--Latest time
31/12/2019
-Place reference
Buskerud (Historisk fylke) [no], Nedre Eiker (0625 Nedre Eiker_18850701-20191231), GNID: 0625-47 [no], (før 1919: Buskerud Amt) [no]

--Place
Norwegian bokmål

--Specified
Nedre Eiker (0625 Nedre Eiker_18850701-20191231), GNID: 0625-47
Norwegian bokmål

--Place (text)
(før 1919: Buskerud Amt)
Norwegian bokmål
-GNID
0625-47
--Id
0625-47
--System
GNID
Reference
1886-Matrikkelen
Norwegian bokmål

Statens kartverk 2020
Norwegian bokmål

GNIDu
06250047

-Id
06250047
-System
GNIDu
Språksamlingane, SNID
SNID-NO-0008600129054

-Id
SNID-NO-0008600129054
-System
Språksamlingane, SNID
GNID
3005-247

-Id
3005-247
-System
GNID
GNID
0625-47
-Id
0625-47
-System
GNID