Description
Chen Hongshou (1599-1652). [sv]
Dataset owner
License
Public Domain Dedication (CC0) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
21/01/2018 11:39:23
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/c71e3faf-7fcf-4d13-b8da-6b5b79c0fd35 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Chen Hongshou
Swedish

Alternative name
Cheng Hongshou
Swedish

Description
Chen Hongshou (1599-1652).
Swedish

Birth
1599

-Time
1599
Death
1652

-Time
1652
Biography

Chen Hongshou (1599-1652).

Swedish

Carlotta-SMVK
3212758

-Id
3212758
-System
Carlotta-SMVK
DigitaltMuseum
021037461086
-Id
021037461086
-System
DigitaltMuseum