Hustad (Gard) [no]

Other languages: Hustad (norwegian bokmål)

Matrikkelgard (Universitetet i Bergen) [no]

Description
Matrikkelgard 91 i Hustadvika kommune, Møre og Romsdal [no]
Place type
Dataset owner
Universitetet i Bergen (Educational institution) owns the information on this page
License
Navngivelse (CC BY) [no] applies to the information on this page
Språksamlingane, Universitetet i Bergen
http://www.spraksamlingane.no
Last changed
01/06/2022 17:03:43
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/c7112dd6-fb47-4e34-90ee-ab04c4ca291d | RDF/XML | JSON-LD | GeoJSON
Name
Hustad
Norwegian bokmål

Other name
Hustad [no] - Navneform fra kilde [no]

-Name
Hustad
Norwegian bokmål

-Name type
Norwegian bokmål


-Specified
Statens kartverk 2020
Norwegian bokmål
Hustad kyrkje [no] - Navneform fra kilde [no]

-Name
Hustad kyrkje
Norwegian bokmål

-Name type
Norwegian bokmål


-Specified
Statens kartverk 2020
Norwegian bokmål
Description
Matrikkelgard 91 i Hustadvika kommune, Møre og Romsdal
Norwegian bokmål

Code
91
Place type
Norwegian bokmål

Coordinates
62.95531, 7.09986, - WGS 84 (EPSG:4326)

-Reference system

Norwegian bokmål


-Latitude (Northing)
62.95531
-Longitude (Easting)
7.09986
-Source
Lokalitetspunkt, Statens kartverk
Norwegian bokmål
Is Part Of
History

1838-01-01 - 1918-07-01: gnr 18 (1549-18), Bud kommune (1549), Romsdals Amt
1918-07-01 - 1963-12-31: gnr 18 (1550-18), Hustad kommune (1550), Møre og Romsdal (før 1919: Romsdals Amt)
1964-01-01 - 2019-12-31: gnr 91 (1548-91), Fræna kommune (1548), Møre og Romsdal
2020-01-01 - pågående: gnr 91 (1579-91), Hustadvika kommune (1579), Møre og Romsdal

Norwegian bokmål

Time
01/01/2020 ongoing

-Earliest time
01/01/2020
-Latest time
ongoing
Was part of at time
01/01/1838 01/07/1918 , Bud (1549 Bud_18380101-19180701), GNID: 1549-18 [no], ,

-Timespan
01/01/1838 01/07/1918

--Earliest time
01/01/1838
--Latest time
01/07/1918
-Place reference
, Bud (1549 Bud_18380101-19180701), GNID: 1549-18 [no], ,

--Specified
Bud (1549 Bud_18380101-19180701), GNID: 1549-18
Norwegian bokmål
-Gnr
1549-18
--Id
1549-18
--System
Gnr
01/07/1918 31/12/1963 Møre og Romsdal (Fylke) [no], Hustad (1550 Hustad_19180701-19631231), GNID: 1550-18 [no], (før 1919: Romsdals Amt) [no],

-Timespan
01/07/1918 31/12/1963

--Earliest time
01/07/1918
--Latest time
31/12/1963
-Place reference
Møre og Romsdal (Fylke) [no], Hustad (1550 Hustad_19180701-19631231), GNID: 1550-18 [no], (før 1919: Romsdals Amt) [no],

--Place
Norwegian bokmål

--Specified
Hustad (1550 Hustad_19180701-19631231), GNID: 1550-18
Norwegian bokmål

--Place (text)
(før 1919: Romsdals Amt)
Norwegian bokmål
-GNID
1550-18
--Id
1550-18
--System
GNID
01/01/1964 31/12/2019 Møre og Romsdal (Fylke) [no], Fræna (1548 Fræna_19640101-20191231), GNID: 1548-91 [no], ,

-Timespan
01/01/1964 31/12/2019

--Earliest time
01/01/1964
--Latest time
31/12/2019
-Place reference
Møre og Romsdal (Fylke) [no], Fræna (1548 Fræna_19640101-20191231), GNID: 1548-91 [no], ,

--Place
Norwegian bokmål

--Specified
Fræna (1548 Fræna_19640101-20191231), GNID: 1548-91
Norwegian bokmål
-GNID
1548-91
--Id
1548-91
--System
GNID
Reference
1886-Matrikkelen
Norwegian bokmål

Statens kartverk 2020
Norwegian bokmål

GNIDu
15480091

-Id
15480091
-System
GNIDu
Språksamlingane, SNID
SNID-NO-0008600148510

-Id
SNID-NO-0008600148510
-System
Språksamlingane, SNID
GNID
1549-18

-Id
1549-18
-System
GNID
GNID
1548-91

-Id
1548-91
-System
GNID
GNID
1550-18

-Id
1550-18
-System
GNID
GNID
1579-91
-Id
1579-91
-System
GNID