Aanevig store (Gard) [no]

Other languages: Aanevig store (norwegian bokmål)

Matrikkelgard (Universitetet i Bergen) [no]

Description
Matrikkelgard 156 i Grimstad kommune, Agder [no]
Place type
Dataset owner
Universitetet i Bergen (Educational institution) owns the information on this page
License
Navngivelse (CC BY) [no] applies to the information on this page
Språksamlingane, Universitetet i Bergen
http://www.spraksamlingane.no
Last changed
01/06/2022 16:39:12
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/c681d3b9-b100-4492-a55a-bcb555026400 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD | GeoJSON
Name
Aanevig store
Norwegian bokmål

Other name
Store Arnevig [no] - Navneform fra kilde [no]

-Name
Store Arnevig
Norwegian bokmål

-Name type
Norwegian bokmål


-Specified
Statens kartverk 2020
Norwegian bokmål
Description
Matrikkelgard 156 i Grimstad kommune, Agder
Norwegian bokmål

Code
156
Place type
Norwegian bokmål

Coordinates
58.2651, 8.44903, - WGS 84 (EPSG:4326)

-Reference system

Norwegian bokmål


-Latitude (Northing)
58.2651
-Longitude (Easting)
8.44903
-Source
Lokalitetspunkt, Statens kartverk
Norwegian bokmål
Is Part Of
English
          Agder (Fylke) [no] - Fylke[no]
English
English

History

1838-01-01 - 1961-12-31: gnr 7 (0925-7), Eide kommune (0925), Aust-Agder (før 1919: Nedenes Amt)
1962-01-01 - 1970-12-31: gnr 86 (0924-86), Landvik kommune (0924), Aust-Agder
1971-01-01 - 2019-12-31: gnr 156 (0904-156), Grimstad kommune (0904), Aust-Agder
2020-01-01 - pågående: gnr 156 (4202-156), Grimstad kommune (4202), Agder

Norwegian bokmål

Time
01/01/2020 ongoing

-Earliest time
01/01/2020
-Latest time
ongoing
Was part of at time
01/01/1838 31/12/1961 Aust-Agder (Historisk fylke) [no], Eide (0925 Eide_18380101-19611231), GNID: 0925-7 [no], (før 1919: Nedenes Amt) [no],

-Timespan
01/01/1838 31/12/1961

--Earliest time
01/01/1838
--Latest time
31/12/1961
-Place reference
Aust-Agder (Historisk fylke) [no], Eide (0925 Eide_18380101-19611231), GNID: 0925-7 [no], (før 1919: Nedenes Amt) [no],

--Place
Norwegian bokmål

--Specified
Eide (0925 Eide_18380101-19611231), GNID: 0925-7
Norwegian bokmål

--Place (text)
(før 1919: Nedenes Amt)
Norwegian bokmål
-GNID
0925-7
--Id
0925-7
--System
GNID
01/01/1962 31/12/1970 Aust-Agder (Historisk fylke) [no], Landvik (0924 Landvik_19620101-19701231), GNID: 0924-86 [no], ,

-Timespan
01/01/1962 31/12/1970

--Earliest time
01/01/1962
--Latest time
31/12/1970
-Place reference
Aust-Agder (Historisk fylke) [no], Landvik (0924 Landvik_19620101-19701231), GNID: 0924-86 [no], ,

--Place
Norwegian bokmål

--Specified
Landvik (0924 Landvik_19620101-19701231), GNID: 0924-86
Norwegian bokmål
-GNID
0924-86
--Id
0924-86
--System
GNID
01/01/1971 31/12/2019 Aust-Agder (Historisk fylke) [no], Grimstad (0904 Grimstad_19710101-20191231), GNID: 0904-156 [no], ,

-Timespan
01/01/1971 31/12/2019

--Earliest time
01/01/1971
--Latest time
31/12/2019
-Place reference
Aust-Agder (Historisk fylke) [no], Grimstad (0904 Grimstad_19710101-20191231), GNID: 0904-156 [no], ,

--Place
Norwegian bokmål

--Specified
Grimstad (0904 Grimstad_19710101-20191231), GNID: 0904-156
Norwegian bokmål
-GNID
0904-156
--Id
0904-156
--System
GNID
Reference
1886-Matrikkelen
Norwegian bokmål

Statens kartverk 2020
Norwegian bokmål

GNIDu
09040156

-Id
09040156
-System
GNIDu
Språksamlingane, SNID
SNID-NO-0008600135043

-Id
SNID-NO-0008600135043
-System
Språksamlingane, SNID
GNID
0925-7

-Id
0925-7
-System
GNID
GNID
4202-156

-Id
4202-156
-System
GNID
GNID
0924-86

-Id
0924-86
-System
GNID
GNID
0904-156
-Id
0904-156
-System
GNID