Dulpetorpet (Gard) [no]

Other languages: Dulpetorpet (norwegian bokmål)

Matrikkelgard (Universitetet i Bergen) [no]

Description
Matrikkelgard 214 i Åsnes kommune, Innlandet [no]
Place type
Dataset owner
Universitetet i Bergen (Educational institution) owns the information on this page
License
Navngivelse (CC BY) [no] applies to the information on this page
Språksamlingane, Universitetet i Bergen
http://www.spraksamlingane.no
Last changed
01/06/2022 16:12:13
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/c67603d1-8e67-47a5-b00c-6fe095bfc402 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD | GeoJSON
Name
Dulpetorpet
Norwegian bokmål

Other name
Dulpetorpet [no] - Navneform fra kilde [no]

-Name
Dulpetorpet
Norwegian bokmål

-Name type
Norwegian bokmål


-Specified
Statens kartverk 2020
Norwegian bokmål
Søndre Dulpetorpet [no] - Navneform fra kilde [no]

-Name
Søndre Dulpetorpet
Norwegian bokmål

-Name type
Norwegian bokmål


-Specified
Statens kartverk 2020
Norwegian bokmål
Description
Matrikkelgard 214 i Åsnes kommune, Innlandet
Norwegian bokmål

Code
214
Place type
Norwegian bokmål

Coordinates
60.57763, 12.33677, - WGS 84 (EPSG:4326)

-Reference system

Norwegian bokmål


-Latitude (Northing)
60.57763
-Longitude (Easting)
12.33677
-Source
Lokalitetspunkt, Statens kartverk
Norwegian bokmål
Is Part Of
English
English
English

History

1838-01-01 - 1962-12-31: gnr 77 (0424-77), Hof kommune (0424), Hedmark (før 1919: Hedemarkens Amt)
1963-01-01 - 2019-12-31: gnr 214 (0425-214), Åsnes kommune (0425), Hedmark
2020-01-01 - pågående: gnr 214 (3418-214), Åsnes kommune (3418), Innlandet

Norwegian bokmål

Time
01/01/2020 ongoing

-Earliest time
01/01/2020
-Latest time
ongoing
Was part of at time
01/01/1838 31/12/1962 Hedmark (Historisk fylke) [no], Hof (0424 Hof_18380101-19621231), GNID: 0424-77 [no], (før 1919: Hedemarkens Amt) [no],

-Timespan
01/01/1838 31/12/1962

--Earliest time
01/01/1838
--Latest time
31/12/1962
-Place reference
Hedmark (Historisk fylke) [no], Hof (0424 Hof_18380101-19621231), GNID: 0424-77 [no], (før 1919: Hedemarkens Amt) [no],

--Place
Norwegian bokmål

--Specified
Hof (0424 Hof_18380101-19621231), GNID: 0424-77
Norwegian bokmål

--Place (text)
(før 1919: Hedemarkens Amt)
Norwegian bokmål
-GNID
0424-77
--Id
0424-77
--System
GNID
01/01/1963 31/12/2019 Hedmark (Historisk fylke) [no], Åsnes (0425 Åsnes_19630101-20191231), GNID: 0425-214 [no], ,

-Timespan
01/01/1963 31/12/2019

--Earliest time
01/01/1963
--Latest time
31/12/2019
-Place reference
Hedmark (Historisk fylke) [no], Åsnes (0425 Åsnes_19630101-20191231), GNID: 0425-214 [no], ,

--Place
Norwegian bokmål

--Specified
Åsnes (0425 Åsnes_19630101-20191231), GNID: 0425-214
Norwegian bokmål
-GNID
0425-214
--Id
0425-214
--System
GNID
Reference
1886-Matrikkelen
Norwegian bokmål

Statens kartverk 2020
Norwegian bokmål

GNIDu
04250214

-Id
04250214
-System
GNIDu
Språksamlingane, SNID
SNID-NO-0008600122045

-Id
SNID-NO-0008600122045
-System
Språksamlingane, SNID
GNID
0425-214

-Id
0425-214
-System
GNID
GNID
3418-214

-Id
3418-214
-System
GNID
GNID
0424-77
-Id
0424-77
-System
GNID