Chardin, Jean Siméon (1699 - 1779) [sv]

Chardin, Jean Siméon (swedish)

Konstnärslistan (Nationalmuseum) [sv]

Life role
Dataset owner
Nationalmuseum (Museum) [sv] owns the information on this page
Contact information
museumplus@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
dataskyddsombud@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
License
Public Domain Dedication (CC0) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
12/02/2016 09:07:17
24/08/2019 02:33:57
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/c6469ae9-3766-4647-85fb-d51e70fed4a1 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Chardin, Jean Siméon
Swedish

First name
Jean Siméon
Swedish

Last name
Chardin
Swedish

Alternative name
Chardin, Jean-Baptiste Siméon
Swedish

Birth
02.11.1699

-Time
02.11.1699
Death
06.12.1779

-Time
06.12.1779
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk

Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian

Nationality

Norwegian bokmål


Alternative id
Nationalmuseum (SE), Museum+: 7257

-Id
7257
-System
Nationalmuseum (SE), Museum+
DigitaltMuseum: 021036373651

-Id
021036373651
-System
DigitaltMuseum