Zangenberg, Christian (1853 - 1914) [no]

Zangenberg, Christian (norwegian bokmål)

Scenekunst (Oslo Museum) [no]

Life role
Dataset owner
Oslo Museum (Museum) [no] owns the information on this page
Contact information
Vegard Skuseth, Oslo museum [no]
Last changed
08/05/2017 15:20:58
30/05/2020 07:03:45
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/c60bcf9a-4d8e-42c4-9096-5ff749927178 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Zangenberg, Christian
Norwegian bokmål

First name
Christian
Norwegian bokmål

Last name
Zangenberg
Norwegian bokmål

Other name
Zangenberg, Emil Christian fullt navn

-Name
Zangenberg, Emil Christian
Norwegian bokmål

-Specified
fullt navn
Norwegian bokmål
Birth
1853

-Time
1853
Death
1914

-Time
1914
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish
Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian

Nationality

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Occupation
skuespiller

-Occupation specification
skuespiller
Norwegian bokmål
Primus
29054
-Id
29054
-System
Primus