Hellum, Charlotte Block (1911 - 2005) [no] Place holder

Hellum, Charlotte Block (norwegian bokmål), Hellum, Charlotte Block (swedish)

Artists, Norsk kunstnersleksikon (Nasjonalmuseet, Oslo) (External data)

Life role
License
Navngivelse-Del på samme vilkår (CC BY-SA) [no] applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
13/10/2017 14:46:51
Published
Status

URI
http://data.nasjonalmuseet.no/resource/person_8736ab1591
Name
Hellum, Charlotte Block
Norwegian bokmål

Hellum, Charlotte Block
Swedish

Alternative name
Stöckel, Charlotte
Swedish

Birth
14.04.1911 Görlitz, Schlesien

-Time
14.04.1911
-Place reference
Görlitz, Schlesien

--Place (text)
Görlitz, Schlesien
Swedish
Death
26.06.2005

-Time
26.06.2005
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk

Gender
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Alternative id
NKL article_id: 416744

-Id
416744
-System
NKL article_id
DigitaltMuseum: 021036634983

-Id
021036634983
-System
DigitaltMuseum