Ärlingsson, Margit (1908 - 1983) [sv]

Other languages: Ärlingsson, Margit (swedish)

Personer med anknytning till Värmlands museum (Värmlands museum) [sv]

Dataset owner
Värmlands museum (Museum) [sv] owns the information on this page
Contact information
info@varmlandsmuseum.se [sv]
License
Public Domain Dedication (CC0) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
19/10/2022 13:57:46
02/03/2024 05:30:13
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/c55a55f8-ae89-4b97-97a3-5d7bc7179c1f | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Ärlingsson, Margit
Swedish

First name
Margit
Swedish

Middle name
Fredrika
Swedish

Last name
Ärlingsson
Swedish

Alternative name
Margit Nilsson
Swedish

Birth
1908

-Time
1908
Death
1983

-Time
1983
Gender
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

German

Related agent
-Other actor
-Specification
släkt
Swedish
DigitaltMuseum
021038575422
-Id
021038575422
-System
DigitaltMuseum