Life role
Dataset owner
Contact information
Gro Benedikte Pedersen: gro.pedersen@nasjonalmuseet.no [no]
Magnus Bognerud: magnus.bognerud@nasjonalmuseet.no [no]
Yvonne Brenden Hansen: yvonne.hansen@nasjonalmuseet.no [no]
Sjur Einen Sævik: sjur.saevik@nasjonalmuseet.no [no]
Last changed
19/09/2022 15:31:16
Published
Status
Help

URI
http://kulturnav.org/c4ec8a1a-2f45-4a81-b373-69d119e68a38 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Zaal, J
Norwegian bokmål

First name
J
Norwegian bokmål

Last name
Zaal
Norwegian bokmål

Other name
Bonaventura, Johannes Wilhelmus Fullt navn

-Name
Bonaventura, Johannes Wilhelmus
Norwegian bokmål

-Specified
Fullt navn
Norwegian bokmål
Birth
1926

-Time
1926
Death
2012

-Time
2012
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk
-Life role
Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian

German

Norwegian nynorsk

Activity
Kunstner

-Type of activity (text)
Kunstner
Norwegian bokmål
Billedkunstner

-Type of activity (text)
Billedkunstner
Norwegian bokmål
Nasjonalmuseet ID
C4EC8A1A-2F45-4A81-B373-69D119E68A38

-Id
C4EC8A1A-2F45-4A81-B373-69D119E68A38
-System
Nasjonalmuseet ID
DigitaltMuseum
021039691356
-Id
021039691356
-System
DigitaltMuseum