Backström, Monica (1939 - ) [sv]

Backström, Monica (swedish)

Konstnärslistan (Nationalmuseum) [sv]

Life role
Dataset owner
Nationalmuseum (Museum) [sv] owns the information on this page
Contact information
museumplus@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
dataskyddsombud@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
License
Public Domain Dedication (CC0) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
12/02/2016 09:06:07
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/c4e7aec0-f161-4352-9e70-b129a8d28c05 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Backström, Monica
Swedish

First name
Monica
Swedish

Last name
Backström
Swedish

Other name
Hultberg, Monica namn som ogift

-Name
Hultberg, Monica
Swedish

-Specified
namn som ogift
Swedish

Birth
20.05.1939 Stockholm (Sverige)

-Time
20.05.1939
-Place reference
Stockholm (Sverige)

--Place (text)
Stockholm (Sverige)
Swedish
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk

Gender
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Nationality

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Occupation
glaskonstnär

-Occupation specification
glaskonstnär
Swedish

Alternative id
Nationalmuseum (SE), Museum+: 2816

-Id
2816
-System
Nationalmuseum (SE), Museum+
DigitaltMuseum: 021036372673

-Id
021036372673
-System
DigitaltMuseum