Mobiliseringskajen [sv]

Mobiliseringskajen (swedish)

Karlskrona - Byggnader [sv]

Last changed
30/11/2018 09:55:04
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/c48d3f6b-5d1e-4581-a42a-9ddff1d9a094 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Mobiliseringskajen
Swedish

Other name
372 Fortifikationsverket.

-Name
372
Swedish

-Source
Fortifikationsverket.
Swedish
-Place
Norwegian bokmål

Geodata
56.15559, 15.58995, - WGS 84 (EPSG:4326)

-Reference system

Norwegian bokmål


-Latitude (Northing)
56.15559
-Longitude (Easting)
15.58995
Is part of