Hofrén, Manne (1895 - 1975) [sv] Place holder

Hofrén, Manne (swedish)

Arkeologer (Sverige) (Eksterne data) [no]

Contact information
Ulf Bodin, KulturIT: kulturnav@kulturit.no [sv]
Last changed
15/06/2020 08:32:37
Published
Status

URI
http://data.arkeologi.org/c3b1a740-1077-4198-ab0f-d733f12578e8
Name
Hofrén, Manne
Swedish

First name
Sigurd Emanuel
Swedish

Last name
Hofrén
Swedish

Alternative name
Hofrén, Sigurd Emanuel
Swedish

Birth
1895

-Time
1895
Death
1975

-Time
1975
Life role
-Life role
Swedish


Finnish
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

-Life role
Reference
Sveriges dödbok 1950-1999
Swedish