Dataset owner
License
Public Domain Dedication (CC0) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
31/03/2021 12:03:47
12/06/2021 07:59:34
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/c27985f6-2f54-4f58-850d-a521ddc5f4c1 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Panini, Giovanni Paolo
Swedish

First name
Giovanni Paolo
Swedish

Last name
Panini
Swedish

Alternative name
Panini, Gian Paolo
Swedish

Pannini, Giovanni Paolo
Swedish

Birth
1692?
Född 1691-06-17 eller 1692

-Time
1692?
-Dating comment
Född 1691-06-17 eller 1692
Swedish
Death
21/10/1765

-Time
21/10/1765
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk
-Life role

Norwegian bokmål

Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian

Nationality
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Activity
Kunstner

-Type of activity (text)
Kunstner
Norwegian bokmål
Maler

-Type of activity (text)
Maler
Norwegian bokmål
Nationalmuseum (SE), Museum+
17226

-Id
17226
-System
Nationalmuseum (SE), Museum+
DigitaltMuseum
021036377696

-Id
021036377696
-System
DigitaltMuseum
Nasjonalmuseet ID
608CF4A5-398B-4763-BF40-034203D333FA

-Id
608CF4A5-398B-4763-BF40-034203D333FA
-System
Nasjonalmuseet ID
Editorial note
Aktuell post är flyttad hit från datasetet Konstnärslistan (Nationalmuseum) 2021-03-31 och uppdaterad med information från Nasjonalmuseet.
Swedish