Narvesen, Bertrand (1860 - 1939) [no]

Narvesen, Bertrand (norwegian bokmål)

Personer - folkemusikk og folkedans (Opplandsarkivet) [no]

Dataset owner
Opplandsarkivet (Archive) owns the information on this page
Last changed
29/11/2019 15:48:50
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/c26e5645-74ac-4c60-b8e4-44fe245a95cb | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Narvesen, Bertrand
Norwegian bokmål

First name
Bertrand
Norwegian bokmål

Last name
Narvesen
Norwegian bokmål

Alternative name
Narvesen, Bertrand Narve Louis
Norwegian bokmål

Birth
29/04/1860 , , Fuglevik i Brulanes, Larvik, Vestfold [no]

-Time
29/04/1860
-Place reference
, , Fuglevik i Brulanes, Larvik, Vestfold [no]
--Place (text)
Fuglevik i Brulanes, Larvik, Vestfold
Norwegian bokmål
Death
07/03/1939

-Time
07/03/1939
Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian

German

Activity
Tradisjonskjelde , , Ringebu, Oppland [no]

-Type of activity (text)
Tradisjonskjelde
Norwegian bokmål

-Place reference
, , Ringebu, Oppland [no]
--Place (text)
Ringebu, Oppland
Norwegian bokmål
Residence
, , Ringebu, Oppland [no]

-Place reference
, , Ringebu, Oppland [no]
--Place (text)
Ringebu, Oppland
Norwegian bokmål
FIOL-Gudbransdalsmusea, Sør-Midtdalen
1536
-Id
1536
-System
FIOL-Gudbransdalsmusea, Sør-Midtdalen