Cederström, Minna (1883 - 1984) [sv]

Cederström, Minna (swedish)

Artur och Sofi Hazelius släkt (Nordiska museet) [sv]

Description
Minna Cederström (född 1883 död 1984) var målarinna/konstnär. [sv]
Dataset owner
Nordiska museet (Museum) owns the information on this page
License
Public Domain Dedication (CC0) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
16/11/2015 14:52:23
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/c2420d82-29ba-45c3-8c3b-f1b5ab86cf98 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Cederström, Minna
Swedish

First name
Minna
Swedish

Last name
Cederström
Swedish

Other name
Poppius, Minna [sv] - namn som ogift [sv]

-Name
Poppius, Minna
Swedish

-Specified
namn som ogift
Swedish
Description
Minna Cederström (född 1883 död 1984) var målarinna/konstnär.
Swedish

Birth
1883

-Time
1883
Death
1984

-Time
1984
Gender
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Occupation
Konstnär

-Occupation specification
Konstnär
Swedish
Note
Artur Hazelius systerdotter
Swedish

Reference
Släktforskningsmaterial i Hazelius familjearkiv.
Swedish

DigitaltMuseum
021036003920
-Id
021036003920
-System
DigitaltMuseum