Dataset owner
Nordiska museet (Museum) [sv] owns the information on this page
Last changed
10/12/2019 15:20:26
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/c1e3ba62-9a95-4fef-b777-0dd889f461b6 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Londos, Eva
Swedish

Other name
Eva Londos [sv] - Naturlig namnform [sv]

-Name
Eva Londos
Swedish

-Specified
Naturlig namnform
Swedish
Birth
1943

-Time
1943