Slaatto, Eindride (1896 - 1963) [no] Place holder

Slaatto, Eindride (norwegian bokmål), Slaatto, Eindride (swedish)

Artists, Norsk kunstnersleksikon (Nasjonalmuseet, Oslo) (External data)

Life role
License
Navngivelse-Del på samme vilkår (CC BY-SA) [no] applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
13/10/2017 14:46:14
Published
Status

URI
http://data.nasjonalmuseet.no/resource/person_8736ab108615
Name
Slaatto, Eindride
Norwegian bokmål

Slaatto, Eindride
Swedish

Alternative name
Slaatto, Oddmund Eindride
Swedish

Birth
11.06.1896 Røyken

-Time
11.06.1896
-Place reference
Røyken

--Place (text)
Røyken
Swedish
Death
25.02.1963 Drammen

-Time
25.02.1963
-Place reference
Drammen

--Place (text)
Drammen
Swedish
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk

Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian

Alternative id
NKL article_id: 430581

-Id
430581
-System
NKL article_id
DigitaltMuseum: 021036636772

-Id
021036636772
-System
DigitaltMuseum