Indre Kiberg (Befolket sted) [no]

Other languages: Indre Kiberg (norwegian bokmål)

Norske stedsnavn [no]

Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/c19a48ef-6fc2-4af6-8f42-2da98965f0d5 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD | GeoJSON
Name
Indre Kiberg
Norwegian bokmål

Alternative name
Kiberg,in
Norwegian bokmål

Place type
English

Norwegian bokmål


Estonian

Specified place type
Norwegian bokmål

Coordinates
70.274, 30.942, - WGS 84 (EPSG:4326)

-Reference system

Norwegian bokmål


-Latitude (Northing)
70.274
-Longitude (Easting)
30.942
Is Part Of
Sentralt stedsnavnregister (SSR)
325477

-Id
325477
-System
Sentralt stedsnavnregister (SSR)
Språksamlingane, SNID
SNID-SK-0001600040412

-Id
SNID-SK-0001600040412
-System
Språksamlingane, SNID
Editorial note
Sources for new identifiers/references for SSR ID (read from data.norge.no 2016): Språksamlingane SNID via data from Språksamlingane, UIB. Updated 2022-06-02 by Ulf B.
English